PaceHope Scholarship Program

For underprivileged, secondary school students who are in need

120+ Schools & their Students

we support through

PaceHope Scholarship Program

Bakhita Secondary School

Georgina Chidothi

Chayamba Secondary School

Elizabeth Haward

Gift Kadzakumanja

Ackim Paul

Henry Banda

Ackim Jickson

Nelia Noel Nkhoma

Pemphero Chafika

Mcloud Phiri

Mickson G Phiri

Mwaiwawo Kamtsokwe

Lydia Mwale

Rueben Aliel

Humphry Binya

Innocent Ajalo

Kelvin Patson

Kenneth Saka W

Loveness Khaya

Silino Gilbert

Tonny Mang'ombe

Wongani Chibwe

Yonamu B Mwale

Alexander Seveliyano

Constance Zulu

Elemia Chibwe

Elico Comex

Frederick Chiundira

Shamina Loyd

Chigodi CDSS

Judith Chibwe

Bertha Jaleck

Chaney Banda

Elizabeth Shadreck

Grace Phiri

Mercy Kananji

Moyo Samalani

Chrispine Boston

Gersom Nkhoma

Oloria Phiri

Elida Chisale

Tiyese Mtambo

Elube Kachipwete

Happy Faliteni

Mavuto Jabesi

Perpetuate John

Semu Ng'ona

Aaron Banda

Aliness Tomas

Brino Elton

Cecilia Soko

Chifundo Sakala

Elinat Peter
 

Emfeni CDSS

Austin Wanda

Bwana Moyo

Fyness Tembo

Isaac Baloyi

Thapson Baloyi

Gandali CDSS

Regina Joshua

Blessings Shawa

Nachete Jimmy

Pemphero Gallion

Gift Mbewe

Jenda CDSS

Glory Themba

Amos Shaba

Hawa Kanamazina

Jaward Mphadwe

Solomon Banda

Kaliyeka Open Secondary School

Christina Banda

Lindah Tembo

Kang'oma Secondary School

Aaron Limbikani

Happy Chamadzanga

Hildo Hezekio

Mulitani Paitson

Steven Kondwelani

Kasungu Secondary School

Trasford Henery

Maxwell Ngoma

Noel Chirwa

Chimwemwe Alex Mwale

Brian Mulauzi

Bridget Phiri

Brown Hetherwick

Chisomo Banda

Emmanuel Chidiso

Hope Chadewa

Lloyd Chelewani

Pilirani Million

Ashery Chaliwa

Rabecca Nkhata

Lonely Binya

Vincent Saulos Chirwa

Alinafe Kenneth

Dismaus James

Reuben Alexander Banda

Cassim C Chigango

Crazyman Mateyo

Harrison Lameck

Pirirani Banda

Raise Chinkulambwe

Lulwe CDSS

Beatrice A Njirazata Ernest

Benjamin Gift Five

Chisomo Biason Mlabowa

Madalitso Henry Thom

Naomi Johnthan

Saopa Virginiah Cross

Magawa Secondary School

Ceasar Mphatso

Zelina Sandasi

Anderson Kafantandala

Elemia Chirwa

Wilmot Mayesero

Mphatso Chalenga

Tamandani Elivala

Michael Divayison

Edward Fectory

Bwanali Matola

Innocent Chiwaka

Ganizani Henry Phili

Manyani CDSS

Fresha Mathews

Wisdom Linde

Fia-Ray Kamoto

Brandnah Ziwa

Bertha Malinga

Alinafe Phiri

Joe Musopa

Abraham S Khaya

Mauni CDSS

Sarah Banda

Chimwemwe Mailosi

Fatness Dickiel

Yoseph Majonjo

Benadeta Kamkupa

Charity Ackison Bandah

Mfera CDSS

Bright Blessings

Daniel Meki

Foster Simbi

Frank Chilimba

Louis Chinangwa

Martha Gauti

Nema Mariatende

Yamikani Kanyenzi

Mitundu CDSS

Caloreen Ndembo

Blessings Build

Steven Buleya

Kate Kainja

Mitundu Secondary School

Andrea Elias

Naomi James

Steven Jay Chaponda

Agathar Kalungwe

Blessings Chilemba

Mlodza CDSS Day

Montfort Geza

Mpando CDSS

George Majoni

Mtisunge Maliseni

Emelesiya Chaponda

Chrissy Charles

Ivy Kathyole

Chiyanjano Banda

Mzuzu Gov't Secondary School

Alex Nkhoma

Nanjati CDSS

Titha Kasowa

Ndevu Hope CDSS

Mazuzo Jonathan

Bright Kamanjenje

New Life Academy

Agatha Gopani

Alice Charles

Maria Beka

Ruth Moses

Simeon July

Yasin Walero

Nkhoma Secondary School

Divaison Nelson

Ntcheu Secondary School

Chifuniro Golden

Chimwemwe Gevasi

Dalia Kambwiri

Ellen Dausi

Evance Chikupila

George Duli

Idrissa Kamwana

Innocent Billiat

Lloyd Chagunda

Prisca Kachule

Rhodrick Wesley

Shadreck Magombo

Talandira Banda

Elliot Malita

Phembe CDSS

Emmanuel Shaba

Tananzio Shaba

Robert Blake Open Secondary School

Benjamin Alison

Robert Laws Secondary School

Gift Banda

Salima Secondary

Tiwonge Banda

Sendwe CDSS

Bisai Changwe

Eneles Khriford

Jelita Henderson

Limbikan Kaputalambwe

Matilda Petro

Chisangalalo Chafika

Brown Nkhata

Caroline Moses

Cecilia Patrick

Faith Peterson

Masumba Yusufu

Pemphero Kapenuka

Yohane W Mwale

Yosefe Paulo

Chiletso Yosofati

Mazunzo Mkangala Chimgolo

Allan Kalindeni

Apatsa Yamikani

Austen Mbalani Million

Lonjezo Thasesi

Pilirani Magoda

Thom Chimwemwe

Tito Criscent Kamanga

Yamikani Kalimanda

Unity Private

Loveness Tembo

Bwaila Secondary School

Celvin Chinangwa

Thokozani Synet

Blackson Sajiwa

Andrew Peter

Emmanuel Nawichere

Andrew Kanthiti

Khama Matemba

Patrick Nkhoma

Kenson Namba

Naomi Kapanga

Tionge Kachingwe
 

Chekelere CDSS

Chimwemwe Chilugamo

Ephet Loppah

Innocent Yesaya

Josephy Gauti

Joseph Mlomba Osman

Mack Gomesi

Moses Patrick

Jecky Wallan

Peter Semu

Chifunda CDSS

Anny James

Chikondi Nyamphota

Crissy Matete

Esther Malunga

Macreene Kaduwa

Mercy Ndawa

Philip Padracks

Samuel Kumwamba

Tuntufye Mwaungulu

Chigoneka CDSS

Gift Dickman

Chilinde Secondary School

Alex Kachiwaya

Rodwell Maulana

Chisamba Open Secondary School

Tony Tedson

Dedza Government Secondary School

Yotamu Kacheula Banda

Dowa Open Secondary School

Russel Zulu

Dzenza Secondary School

Devis Maiekete

Lawient Maupo

Chisomo Jackson

Mailesi Fred

Extone George

Memory Visiwell

Peter David Sefasi

Yeselani Dishani

Alex Weluzan

Awurd Billiat

Blessings Mtowa

Davide Bernado

Enias Chiziko

Josephy Dyson

Lindah Sosalah

Marck Kayange

Robert Phiri

Robert Chimwemwe

Kondwani Tonex

Feleson Target

Frank Medson

Frank Yesaya

Geoffrey Harrison

Esther Lymon

Mavuto Josephy

Glorious Private Secondary School

Gift Edward Kandodo

Eviness White Grecian

Rhodrick Kachiza

Brian Kuloya

Mark Gawani

 

Kafita Christian Secondary School

Prisca Josephy

Numeri Kwenda

Amos Kalimba

Blessings Kapito

Thocco Magombo

Hannah Kachingwe

Brian Frank

Brian Wilson Ponto

Chisomo Chihoma

Daudi Mtema

Faith Yakobe

Emmanuel Shema

Mervice Chirwa

Katambo CDSS

Chataika Alex

Caleb Mvula

Fanny Elias Charlie

Innovent George

Janepher Andradeh

Manesi Lambiki

Severiah Wisted

Shameerah Kalinji

Symon Folly

Likuni Girls' Secondary School

Thoccozire Jere

Mphatso Kumitawa

Hendrina Banda

Patience Chalira

Chikondi Likhawo

Hilda Chiumia

Cecilia Alison

Elizabeth Banda

Innocent Ziyaya

Jane Phillimon

Lissa Phiri

Mainess Kadongola

Michelle Khan

Ruth Kuvenji

Luwerezi CDSS

Rose Chibwe

Marko Phiri

Ennock Zinyoni Moyo

Edita Ngulube

Gracious Mhone

Magodi Christian Private Secondary School

Emmar Mathews

Virginia Chinkumwendo

Mahara Schools

Wonderful Foloko

Mark Lusiyano

Malembo CDSS

Alfred Chomveka

Bridget Sadrack Banda

Georgina Grey

Jessy Mwale

Lovemore Misheck

Setilida K. Mzenga

Sikenera Gaweni

Alinafe Mazinga

Andrew Petrol

Eneless Mwale

Kamata Mayesero

Kasonkanji Anderson

Kondwani Yakobe

Lefani Chinziri

Lowrex Mambo

Vincent Chipeni

Zindikirani Friday

Mbomba Secondary School

Rachel Geofrey Zingani

Florence Kalata

Blessings Nthala

Amosi Kaliza

Anne Kachikosi

Nesi Sengani

Mirole CDSS

Blesings Thenes

Chikondi Yakobe

Fly Talo

Peter Mkupira

Prisca Gunde

Lonjezo Levi

Diana David

Chipiriro Jamboh

Blessings Tito

Alice Chagunda

Given Jim

Mkwichi Secondary School

Yobu Banda

Mlanda Girls Secondary School

Linda Chingota

Linda Samu

Olivia Kaundu

Takondwa Jessat

Yankho Matewere

Mpherere CDSS

Chrispine Chagalamuka

Anderson/Cosmas Gresom

Takondwa Kapatamoyo

Mponela Open School

Esther Luka

Marvelous Mgemezulu

Matthews Kennedy

Alick Yohane

Natola CDSS

Chimwanza Rhodwell

Biziwick Chawiya

Laudan Jaji

Blessings Nkhoma

Martha Kampheni

Andrew Gobede

Ronex Madzonga

Carolyne Chilunjika

Esinta Kadzanja

Prince Allan

Nkhande CDSS

Mack Gomesi

Annie Chiwambo

Diana Nkolokosa

Hopeson Nyakuleha

Ishmael Chavi

Josephy Elias

Justin Mambo

Lawrence Faera

Ntchisi Secondary School

Thokozani Kafanikhale

Mike Damiano

Matias Kanyemba

Joel Phiri

Esther Kachingwe

Frederick Chikweza

Nyenje CDSS

Frater Haswell

Moses Dyson

Wongani Chuma

Moses Banda

Dorothy Mlongoti

Rise Malawi Private Secondary School

Teleza Chawala

Robert Blake Secondary School

Geofrey Gandah

Mwaiwawo Banda

Boston Saimoni

Chikumbutso Mfuni

David Moses

Edward Bornface

Ezikiel Phinifolo

Frank Charles

Frank Sandfore

Grecian Betamu

Jonas Kamundudza

Joseph Phiri

Josophat Frackson

Justin Milward

Lonjezo Kamweta

Wesley Nkhoma

Olifala Makiyi

Sankhani Haswick Chikhutu

William Numeli

Zafrey Zoya

Lazarus Mologeni

Madalitso Chisale

Lonjezo Kadzanja

St. Mary's Karonga Girls Secondary School

Memory James

Rose Chafulumira

Tchawale CDSS Boys

Josophat Banda

Happy Ngwira

Jabes Bottoman

Chisomo Christopher

Gift Jasteni

Innocent Davison

Goodwell Jonathan

Mandala Mwale

Thawani Mapulana

Trywell Malaulo

Pacharo Banda

Thokozani Damiano

Chambidzi CDSS

Pemphelo Peter

ElijahJ umbe

Eunice Kadolo

Malizani Solomon

Sitiya James

Erick Lyme

Eliyasi Supper

Chididi CDSS

Aubrey Simbi

Dickson Khambadza

John Alufazema

Takondwa Sande Njazi

Yankho Billy

Chigumukire CDSS

Aniver Alfred

Chisomo Mbuzuma

Deborah Vincent

Esaya Anton

Esther Mbuzuma

Fagrace Chinandidya

Grace Chinandidya

Chinkhuti CDSS

Chris Matope

Chipasula Open Secondary School

Fanny Denius

Chiwoko CDSS

Soloman Mwale

Divine Grace Secondary School

Mwaiwawo Chimwaza

Dowa Secondary School

Frazer Goliati

Billiat Jossam

Brino Jumbe

Loness Chakhala

Chiletso Mickson

Christopher Kasocheke

Dyson Mwale

Innoch Thuboy Nyerere

James Mponda

Lottie Kamwendo

Mariam Billy

Mike Kathewera

Mixon Chalungama

Precious Josophat

Yosefe Andrea

Zakeyo Chunga

Ephraim Banda

Thokozani Wiseman

Yamikani Mackson

Precious Majamanda

Stonard Savuta

Tananzio Chrispine Stewart Petro

Chimwemwe Mwale

Smith Chimango

Gilbert Dikison

Hulda L Nkhoma

Shadreck Nikolasi

Steven Lyson

Andrew Onnex

Franco Ephraim

Christopher Matandika Chirwa

Kadabwako CDSS

Besnart Macheka

Elias Flyton

Enita Bias

Gracious Mapepa

Isaac Moses

Jesca Mtize

Madaliso Robert

Mervis Ben

Kamuzu Barracks CDSS

Christina Jalasi

Gomezgani Munthali

Janet Mwale

Kanjuchi CDSS

Alinafe Moyo

Kasungu TTC

Peter Kachipwete

Katete CDSS

Ida Njewa

Memory K. Banda

Memory Steven

Bollance Chimphimba

Katoto Secondary School

Charity Likhawo

Lilongwe Girls Secondary School

Abigail Kachale

Beatrice Felias

Chinsinsi Kabowa

Chrissy Maganga

Consider Mndhluli

Esimy Binali

Faless Nakuwawa

Iness Mtokosa

Kiliness Willet Chalera

Mphatso Khwinda

Pempho Lundu

Prisca Mpasula

Rhoda Kamanga

Taonga Jeka

Diana Makina

Mwayi Msako

Sarai Gama

Evelyn Charles

Loveness Mweso

Madzanje Day Secondary School

Rodrick Tenga Tenga

Lonnie Chimera

Joseph Lingson

Julius Bester

Sellah Chipiko

Makande CDSS

Paliyani Chisomo

Zebio Chisomo

Daniel Phiri

Esnarth Winderson

FlyF ombe

Mark Mphalapala

Promise Mangawah

Stanley Maluwo

Tiyamike John

Makanga CDSS

Chisomo Thole

Frezer Mpasula

Gracious Musonzo

James Lawrence

John Watson

Kamcheka Master

Samson Malota

Yonah Banda

Matapila CDSS

Idah Mwale

Lucia Semu

Pauline Bazaliyele

Racheal Maluwa

Monica Kalumbi

Facton Elemiya

Dora Kabati

Haward Elias

Landirani Fredson

Sayford Lunguz

Alice Hamidi

Blessings Andrea

Chifundo Hazwell

Chisisi George

Christina Devison

Clever Banda

Ebilina Paul

Edina Chikaiko

Enita Andrea

Felex Filias

Hannah Bandah

Laziton Manyozo

Lephan George

Letisha Major

Malangizo Sonyezo

Memory Alfred

Monica Yohane

Salah Davie

Tamandan Njoka

Tione Jolamu

Yobu Maliseni

Peter Wilson

Salah Hassan

Lenia Joseph

Ellen Malon

Jamiton Mataya

Kafton Mataya

Mataya Kalumba

Veleka Naphtaly

Roman Phiri

Ellen Balison

Ida Chisomo

Glory Kumitengo

Eunice Andrew

Keffa Finius

Woodson Kayola

Mziza Mission Secondary School

Kenward Phiri

Evelyn Gondwe

Zione Chitsumba

Diana Katola

Shanise Chafukira

Nchalo CDSS

Aaron Lucious

Tiyanjane Chikoti

Eliza James

William Thole

Njewa CDSS

Esau Burnet

Trust Mbewe

Danfellow Mahowa

Nkhate CDSS

Carlos Starch

Chimwemwe Masamba

Dickson Samuel

Emma Wizalamu

Fanny Peterson

Grace Patrick

Leonard Mpakati

Loveness Saizi

Osman Ngombe

Nyachilenda CDSS

Alex Bonzo

Blessings Kandea

Comfort Kaukambo

Deborah Khalitchi

Elizabeth Msukuma

Innocent Grey

Josephy Peter

Josephy Peterson

Joseph Nyamizinga

Phokera CDSS

Catherine Chibuli

Chifundo Kabowa

Friday Rice

Bande James

Kativa Mafuken

Maly Rice

Milisawu Bobo

Misheck Jeckey

Wycliff Magalas

Santhe Secondary School

Christian Chibwe

Joseph Mbewe

Levison Dulani

Robert Chiudzu

Ronald Kadewere

Sala Bostone

Wakisa Chimwaye

Mwaiwawo Anderson

Alex Benard

Mailesi Chiundira

Magadalena Moyo

Wiscot Maliko

Jazimoni Lukhwawa

Alexander D Chirwa

Timothy Gilbert

Esau Frackson Chisaman

Patson Manondo

Princes Master

Loreen Stanely

Msanide Kondwani Phiri

Saida Machira Banda

Lisinet Kossam

Makilina Phiri

Memory Katukula

Jessy Kainga

Kenneth Maclean

Lazarous Banda

Leah Ngoma

Chimwemwe Banda

David Chriford

Emelida Kosamu

Getrude Phiri

Adam Chimangeni

Angella Mhango

Agnes Fredrick

Blessings Kwalingana

Tiyamike Phiri

Wongani Maganizo

Precious Juliyasi

Chamkango CDSS

Takondwa Austen

Hodess Tembo

Blessings Tembo

Chifuniro Private

Thocco Jelemiah

Chilima CDSS

Angellah Nyankhwaya

Charity Banda

Grace Sitifano

Josephy Gama

Maria Mwale

Mazuzo Macford

Tiwonge Symon

Viana Chozeka

Chikumbutso Banda

Stella Mwale

Ollen Banda

Halima Jackson

Herbert Chawantha

Enalla Mkandawire

Sandifolo Damiano

Christopher Boyole

Chinkhuti Open CDSS

Loveness Sandfore

Chipasula Secondary School

Patrick Chapadenga

David Livingstone Christian Academy

Tafadzwa Zamara

Memory Martin

Ketrina Kalulu

Abraham Schaaf

James Josaya

Richard Banda

Tifape Mkandawire

Staniley Chinsinga

Aida Careford Laimu

Agathar Chinaima

Dzoole CDSS

Chipangano Yakobo

Alick Shadreck

Melvis Medison

Rabecca Andrew

Veronica Simbeni

Dzumila CDSS

Allex Doreen

Frank Doreen

Mapondo Given

Chakholoma Grecious

Happy Mtendere

Kelvin Siku

Martin Kandiero

Prisca Chitosi

Favor Private Secondary School

Elazi Lamiton

Girls Shine Christian Academy

Brenda Mtondera

Hope Christian Boarding Private Secondary School

Bridget Blessings Jimu

Blessings Phatika Geoffrey

Ganizani Suliali

Lucy Duncan

Samson Ngwangwanya

Thomas Magayo

Kafukule CDSS

Chikumbutso Banda

Charles Banda

Mactonex Gift

Million Banda

Moffat Banda

Pickford Mhango

Robert Phiri Dalitso

Thokozani Chisale

Kapaza Christian Pvt Secondary School

Brenard Selemani

Sydney Biziwick

Vincent R. Chirwa

Steven Kachipula Chibwe

Shalom Amilosi

Phinex Joana C Masala

Shamilah Maulidi

Gilford Mwafulirwa

Rosemary Kasanje

Khola CDSS

Precious Brown Nkhoma

Yotam Mbuwa

Ireen Wilmot

Racious Sosten

Anna Kamanga

Limphangwi CDSS

Chisomo Pangenti

Feston Samson

Livunzu CDSS

David Canada

Edison Wyson

Malaya Wyson

Jackson Assan

Chipiliro Julius

Madisi Secondary School

Aubrey Kaphesi

Edmond James

Thokozani Matekwe

Esnart Mchere

Daysen Soliam

Hopeson Kam'phimba

Dackson Molesi

Monica George

Patrick Moyo Kamphimba

Silvester Siveliyano

James John

Gloria Sakala

Allena Phalula

Belita Kaponya

Blessings Banda

Etala Jemison

Jonathan Christopher

Saukan Chaguza

Masenjere CDSS

Agness Justin

Aisa Osman

Ausmane Bakali

Bright Goster

Hardon Kalembera

Hestings Philip

Kondwani Synoden

Lawrent Augustine

Lingstone Baston

Manuel Felix

Patrick Kaphesi

Steven Phiri

Ellen Stanford

Louis Zimora

OliviaThomas

Mchinji Secondary School

Felix Elias

Shireen Tenthani Makande

Tamandani Kafantandala

Alfred Kachepa

Febby Bandah

Gift Chitende

Isaac Sadrack

Willard John

Kondwani Fanueck

Mtisunge Adamson

Nelson Kaliyaya

Pempho Nkhoma

Sibongire Kondowe

Zechariah Malenga

Joel Tedson

Mkhota CDSS

Gertrude Saiti

Mirriam Usher

Amose Kaputa

Promise Chiundira

Gelard E Kusongwe

Stanel Kaliat

Mlodza CDSS Night

Fred Namoche

Mpando CDSS Open

Alice Binwell

Charles Binwell

Makulata Makina

Mponela CDSS

Francis Kabango

Christopher Kanyenda

Jonathan Nkhoma

Goodwell Efita

Timitoni Esau

Shadreck Nkhoma

Taona Ganizani

Florence Lucious

Essau Banda

Jacob Banda

Esnart Joseph

New Era Girls Secondary School

Prisca Chirambo

Njewe CDSS

Feledo Lemani

Tobias Wanda

Hilda Nkhata

Jonathai Sweet

Temwachi Phiri

Nsanje Secondary School

Yohane Binzi

Rodrick Mulira

Emmanuel Gome

Johnathan Wisted

Richard Malizani

Amos Mateyu

Enerst Kalavina

Lyson Mfulano

Nthongwa Alumindu

Nyamadzere CDSS

Innocent Chagaka

Simion Paul

Osman Goba

Alufeli William

Ganizani Diversoni

John Bicycle

Martiness Mpomba

Bizeck Mutholo

Catherine Mthyola

Davie Grauti

Eliza Valley

Gift Billy

Harold Samson

Hopeson Green

Paul Chaima

Shyreen Mulirenji

Thocco Seda

Santhe Secondary School Open

Gloria Gwazani

Daniel Maguzajasi

Boniface Gawani

Simbi CDSS

Lestina Mickson

Edward Cosmass

Ganizani Watson

Rabecca Mathews

Josiya Breya

Staniel Dita

Nelifa Njole

Josophat Sadalack

Yobu Chikafa

Dolofy Hamiton Katambo

SOS HG Secondary School

Christina Champitika

St. Michaels Girls Secondary School

Lumbani Mercy Kamanga

St. Michaels Girls CDSS

Gospel Frank

Lloyd Banda

Precious Manyowa

Prisca Innocent

Stella Mwiba

Trinity Mkanyoza

Victo Valentine

Tchawale CDSS Girls

Getrude Sadalack

Chisomo Sankhulani

Florence Lilen

Hannah Mtandaza

Daina Kadango

Telina Paul

Lenia Lichapa

Mwatitha James

Modester Davide

Liness Frackson

Lucia Kelwin

Matridah Kamtsendero

Sophlet Julius

Sylivia Kasalika

Tamala Amon

 

Show More
Show More

Post-secondary / College level Scholarship Program

For seminary students & general education students

Missions and Outreach Programs

Weekly bible studies, annual youth retreats, & annual pastors conferences

other PROGRAMS

WE SUPPORT

Pace Academy Foundation believes in partnering with other ministries to provide a better future for those in need. Our foundation currently supports various organizations in the U.S. and Malawi, including: children-feeding programs, local pastors conferences, bible-college education, & short-term mission trips with local churches.

PROGRAMS

Contact Us

In the United States...

 

5241 Lincoln Ave., Suite C2

Cypress, CA 90630, USA

Email: paceacademyfoundation@gmail.com

Founder & President Sung Hee Yoo

Cell +1 714 310 7225

Accounting Office

Tel. +1 714 220 9111

In Lilongwe, Malawi...

 

Elliot Khembo

Email: khemboe@gmail.com

Airtel +265 888 85 90 65

Pace academy foundation, inc. is an i.r.s. registered 501(c)(3) non-profit organization. All donations in the US are tax deductible in full or in part.

Federal Employer’s Identification Number(FEIN): 47-1309747

© 2014 by PACE ACADEMY FOUNDATION, INC.