PaceHope Scholarship Program

For underprivileged, secondary school students who are in need

120+ Schools & their Students

we support through

PaceHope Scholarship Program

Region 1    Region 2    Region 3   Region 4    Region 5    Region 6

Students in this color have graduated in 2020

Bakhita Secondary School

Georgina Chidothi

Bwaila Secondary School

Celvin Chinangwa

Thokozani Synet

Blackson Sajiwa

Andrew Peter

Emmanuel Nawichere

Andrew Kanthiti

Khama Matemba

Patrick Nkhoma

Kenson Namba

Naomi Kapanga

Tionge Kachingwe

Chambidzi CDSS

Pemphelo Peter

Elijah Jumbe

Malizani Solomon

Sitiya James

Erick Lyme

Eunice Kadolo

Eliyasi Supper

Chamkango CDSS

Blessings Tembo

Cynthia Chikuyu

Lyton Banda

Thokozani Goodson

Mazuzo Jonathan

Edita Samson

Prisca Masankhula

Yobu Mwale

Laston Mussah

Lenard Transfer

Precious Matinga

Takondwa Austen

Chayamba Secondary School

Gift Kadzakumanja

Ackim Jickson

Pemphero Chafika

Mcloud Phiri

Mickson G Phiri

Mwaiwawo Kamtsokwe

Lydia Mwale

Rueben Aliel

Humphry Binya

Innocent Ajalo

Kelvin Patson

Kenneth Saka W

Loveness Khaya

Silino Gilbert

Tonny Mang'ombe

Wongani Chibwe

Yonamu B Mwale

Alexander Seveliyano

Constance Zulu

Elemia Chibwe

Elico Comex

Frederick Chiundira

Shamina Loyd

Mayamiko Stonard

Elizabeth Haward

Ackim Paul

Nelia Noel Nkhoma

Chekerere CDSS

Chimwemwe Chilugamo

Ephet Loppah

Innocent Yesaya

Josephy Gauti

Joseph Mlomba Osman

Moses Patrick

Jecky Wallan

Peter Semu

Chididi CDSS

Aubrey Simbi

Dickson Khambadza

John Alufazema

Takondwa Sande Njazi

Yankho Billy

Chifunda CDSS

Anny James

Nyamphota Chikondi

Esther Malunga

Macrene Kadzuwa

Mercy Ndawa

Phillip Padbacks

Samuel Kumwamba

Vincent Samson

Tuntufye Mwaungulu

Chrissy Matete

Chifuniro Private

Thocco Jelemiah

Chigodi CDSS

Judith Chibwe

Bertha Jaleck

Elizabeth Shadreck

Grace Phiri

Mercy Kananji

Moyo Samalani

Gersom Nkhoma

Oloria Phiri

Elida Chisale

Tiyese Mtambo

Elube Kachipwete

Happy Faliteni

Mavuto Jabesi

Perpetuate John

Semu Ng'ona

Aaron Banda

Aliness Tomas

Brino Elton

Cecilia Soko

Chifundo Sakala

Elinat Peter

Herbert Banda

Mickson Jere

Wyness Mkandawire

Chikondi Biana

Clement Banda

ChaneyBanda

ChrispineBoston

Chigoneka CDSS

Gift Dickson

Wonderful Foloko

Chigumukire CDSS

Aniver Alfred

Chisomo Mbuzuma

Deborah Vincent

Esaya Anton

Esther Mbuzuma

Fagrace Chinandidya

Grace Chinandidya

Chilima CDSS

Angellah Nyankhwaya

Charity Banda

Grace Sitifano

Josephy Gama

Maria Mwale

Mazuzo Macford

Tiwonge Symon

Viana Chozeka

Chikumbutso Banda

Stella Mwale

Halima Jackson

Herbert Chawantha

Enalla Mkandawire

Christopher Boyole

Ethel Banda

Loness Christopher

Esinta Piyo

Hannah Kakhwesi

Mariam Captain

Prisca Charles

Chilinde Secondary School

Rodwell Maulana

 

Alex Kachiwaya

Chinkhuti CDSS Open

Loveness Sandfore

Chipasula Open Secondary School

Fanny Denius

Chipasula Secondary School

Patrick Chapadenga

Chisamba Open Secondary School

Tony Tedson

Chiwoko CDSS

Soloman Mwale

David Livingstone Christian Academy

Tafadzwa Zamara

Memory Martin

Ketrina Kalulu

Abraham Schaaf

James Josaya

Richard Banda

Tifape Mkandawire

Staniley Chinsinga

Aida Careford Laimu

Agathar Chinaima

Dedza Government Secondary School

Yotamu Kacheula Banda

Dowa Open Secondary School

Russel Zulu

Stonard Savuta

Dowa Secondary School

Frazer Goliati

Billiat Jossam

Loness Chakhala

Chiletso Mickson

Christopher Kasocheke

Dyson Mwale

Innoch Thuboy Nyerere

James Mponda

Lottie Kamwendo

Mariam Billy

Mike Kathewera

Mixon Chalungama

Precious Josophat

Yosefe Andrea

Zakeyo Chunga

Ephraim Banda

Thokozani Wiseman

Yamikani Mackson

Precious Majamanda

Tananzio Chrispine Stewart Petro

Chimwemwe Mwale

Smith Chimango

Gilbert Dikison

Hulda L Nkhoma

Shadreck Nikolasi

Steven Lyson

Andrew Onnex

Franco Ephraim

Christopher Matandika Chirwa

Ronald Davison

Samuel Chafulumira

BrinoJumbe

Dzenza Secondary School

Devis Maiekete

Lawient Maupo

Mailesi Fred

Extone George

Memory Visiwell

Peter David Sefasi

Yeselani Dishani

Awurd Billiat

Blessings Mtowa

Davide Bernado

Enias Chiziko

Josephy Dyson

Lindah Sosalah

Marck Kayange

Robert Phiri

Robert Chimwemwe

Kondwani Tonex

Feleson Target

Frank Medson

Frank Yesaya

Geoffrey Harrison

Esther Lymon

Wongani Peace Mfune

Mavuto Josephy

ChisomoJackson

AlexWeluzan

Dzoole CDSS

Chipangano Yakobo

Alick Shadreck

Melvis Medison

Veronica Simbeni

Rabecca Andrew

Dzumila CDSS

Allex Doreen

Frank Doreen

Mapondo Given

Chakholoma Grecious

Happy Mtendere

Kelvin Siku

Martin Kandiero

Prisca Chitosi

Emfeni CDSS

Austin Wanda

Bwana Moyo

Fyness Tembo

Memory Gwesayo Nyirenda

Promise Kamanga

Thandie Soko

Wisdom Banda

David Mthuzi

Agape Chirwa

Ellen Zulu

Isaac Baloyi

Thapson Baloyi

Favor Private Secondary School

Elazi Lamiton

Gandali CDSS

Blessings Shawa

Nachete Jimmy

Gift Mbewe

Regina Joshua

Pemphero Gallion

Girls Shine Christian Academy

Brenda Mtondera

Glorious Private Secondary School

Gift Edward Kandodo

Eviness White Grecian

Brian Kuloya

Mark Gawani

Rhodrick Kachiza

Emily Mponela

Mphatso Mankhokwe

Hope Christian Boarding Private

School

Bridget Blessings Jim

Blessings Phatika Geoffrey

Ganizani Suliali

Lucy Duncan

Samson Ngwangwanya

Thomas Magayo

Jenda CDSS

Glory Themba

Amos Shaba

Hawa Kanamazina

Jaward Mphadwe

Solomon Banda

Funny Davie

Isaac Banda

Ishmael Kaunda

Malack Banda

Myness Chirambo

Phillip Chirwa

Chisomo Ulaya

Wanagwa Banda

Samuel Shaba

Kabzala CDSS

Alice Chadula

Zakuka Salome

Mwai Zulu

Moses Vitalina

Vestina Benison

Delia Saizi

Grace Maxwell

Bridget Macsemiano

Misozi Banda

Kadabwako CDSS

Besnart Macheka

Elias Flyton

Enita Bias

Gracious Mapepa

Isaac Moses

Jesca Mtize

Madalitso Robert

Mervis Ben

Kafita Christian Secondary School

Prisca Josephy

Numeri Kwenda

Blessings Kapito

Hannah Kachingwe

Brian Wilson Ponto

Chisomo Chihoma

Daudi Mtema

Faith Yakobe

Mervice Chirwa

Patricia Mwenda

Brian Frank

Emmanuel Shema

Amos Kalimba

Kafukule CDSS

Chikumbutso Banda

Charles Banda

Mactonex Gift

Million Banda

Moffat Banda

Pickford Mhango

Robert Phiri Dalitso

Thokozani Chisale

Mercy Mkhala

Anastanzia Mwela

Ivyonie Sakalo

Ireen Mandala

Lethia Cosmos Chiphanzi

Mayamiko Kamanga

Kalambo CDSS

Alex Chaitaika

Caleb Mvula

Fanny Elias Charlie

Innocent George

Janepher Andradeh

Manesi Lambiki

Severiah Wisted

Shameerah Kalinji

Symon Folly 

Kaliyeka Open Secondary

Tione Jolamu

Christina Banda

Lindah Tembo

Kamuzu Barracks Open CDSS

Christina Jalasi

Gomezgani Munthali

Janet Mwale

Kang'oma Secondary school

Aaron Limbikani

Happy Chamadzanga

Hildo Hezekio

Mulitani Paitson

Steven Kondwelani

Kanjuchi CDSS

Alinafe Moyo

Kapaza Christian Pvt Secondary School

Sydney Biziwick

Vincent R. Chirwa

Steven Kachipula Chibwe

Shalom Amilosi

Phinex Joana C Masala

Shamilah Maulidi

Rosemary Kasanje

Daniel Ngalande Kalembo

Brenard Selemani

Gilford Mwafulirwa

Kasungu Secondary School

Trasford Henery

Maxwell Ngoma

Noel Chirwa

Chimwemwe Alex Mwale

Brian Mulauzi

Bridget Phiri

Brown Hetherwick

Emmanuel Chidiso

Hope Chadewa

Pilirani Million

Lonely Binya

Vincent Saulos Chirwa

Alinafe Kenneth

DismausJ ames

Reuben Alexander Banda

Cassim C Chigango

Crazyman Mateyo

Harrison Lameck

Pirirani Banda

Raise Chinkulambwe

Frank Hestings Banda

Giviel Banda

Gerald Kameko

Chisomo Banda

Lloyd Chelewani

Ashery Chaliwa

Rabecca Nkhata

Kasungu TTC

Peter Kachipwete

Katete CDSS

 

Katoto Secondary School

Charity Likhawo

Khola CDSS

Precious Brown Nkhoma

Yotam Mbuwa

Ireen Wilmot

Racious Sosten

Anna Kamanga

Likuni Girls' Secondary School

Thoccozire Jere

Mphatso Kumitawa

Hendrina Banda

Patience Chalira

Chikondi Likhawo

Hilda Chiumia

Cecilia Alison

Elizabeth Banda

Innocent Ziyaya

Jane Phillimon

Lissa Phiri

Mainess Kadongola

Michelle Khan

Ruth Kuvenji

Christina Minofu

Lilongwe Girls Secondary School

Faless Nakuwawa

Iness Mtokosa

Kiliness Willet Chalera

Mphatso Khwinda

Rhoda Kamanga

Taonga Jeka

Mwayi Msako

Evelyn Charles

Loveness Mweso

Diana Makina

Abigail Kachale

Beatrice Felias

Chinsinsi Kabowa

Chrissy Maganga

Consider Mndhluli

Esimy Binali

Pempho Lundu

Prisca Mpasula

Sarai Gama

Limphangwi CDSS

Chisomo Pangenti

Feston Samson

Loveness Matenda

Sevelia Thabuleni

Gift Davel

Lydia Gift

Gift Pound

Mwayiwawo Banda

Felester Chamba

Joseph Burton

Blessings Wallace

Enifa Besela

Alena Sidine

Yamikani Billion

Livunzu CDSS

David Canada

Edison Wyson

Malaya Wyson

Jackson Assan

Chipiliro Julius

Lulwe CDSS

Beatrice A Njirazata Ernest

Benjamin Gift Five

Chisomo Biason Mlabowa

Madalitso Henry Thom

Naomi Johnthan

Saopa Virginiah Cross

Luwerezi CDSS

Rose Chibwe

Marko (Maliko) Phiri

Ennock Zinyoni Moyo

Edita Ngulube

Gracious Mhone

Lisa Chinoko

Brenda Mvula

Ellen Chavula

Visitor Mkweu

Alinafe Dombola

Marrium Banda

Mphatso Moyo

Madisi Secondary School

Aubrey Kaphesi

Edmond James

Thokozani Matekwe

Esnart Mchere

Daysen Soliam

Hopeson Kam'phimba

Dackson Molesi

Monica George

Patrick Moyo Kamphimba

Silvester Siveliyano

James John

Gloria Sakala

Allena Phalula

Belita Kaponya

Blessings Banda

Etala Jemison

Jonathan Christopher

Saukani Chaguza

Blessings Keyala

Arthur Chikhungwa

Martha Levison 

Madzanje Day Secondary School

Lonnie Chimera

Joseph Lingson

Julius Bester

Sellah Chipiko

Rodrick Tenga Tenga

Magawa Secondary School

Zelina Sandasi

Anderson Kafantandala

Elemia Chirwa

Wilmot Mayesero

Mphatso Chalenga

Michael Divayison

Edward Fectory

Bwanali Matola

Innocent Chiwaka

Ganizani Henry Phili

CeasarMphatso

TamandaniElivala

Magodi Chirsitan Private Secondary

School

Emmar Mathews

Virginia Chinkumwendo

Makande CDSS

Paliyani Chisomo

Zebio Chisomo

Daniel Phiri

Esnarth Winderson

Fly Fombe

Mark Mphalapala

Promise Mangawah

Stanley Maluwo

Tiyamike John

Makhanga CDSS

Chisomo Thole

Frezer Mpasula

Gracious Musonzo

James Lawrence

John Watson Charlie

Kamcheka Master

Samson Malota

Yonah Bandah

Malembo CDSS

Alfred Chomveka

Jessy Mwale

Setilida K. Mzenga

Sikenera Gaweni

Alinafe Mazinga

Andrew Petrol

Eneless Mwale

Kamata Mayesero

Kasonkanji Anderson

Kondwani Yakobe

Lefani Chinziri

Lowrex Mambo

Vincent Chipeni

Zindikirani Friday

Bridget Sadrack Banda

Georgina Grey

Lovemore Misheck

Manyani CDSS

Fresha Mathews

Wisdom Linde

Fia-Ray Kamoto

Bertha Malinga

Abraham S Khaya

Pemphero Enam Mwale

Alinafe Phiri

Joe Musopa

Masenjere CDSS

Agness Justin

Bright Goster

Kondwani Synoden

Lawrent Augustine

Lingstone Baston

Manuel Felix

Patrick Kaphesi

Steven Phiri

Ellen Stanford

Louis Zimora

Olivia Thomas

Aisa Osman

Ausmane Bakali

Hardon Kalembera

Hestings Philip

Matapila CDSS

Idah Mwale

Lucia Semu

Pauline Bazaliyele

Racheal Maluwa

Monica Kalumbi

Facton Elemiya

Dora Kabati

Haward Elias

Landirani Fredson

Sayford Lunguz

Alice Hamidi

Blessings Andrea

Chifundo Hazwell

Chisisi George

Christina Devison

Clever Banda

Ebilina Paul

Edina Chikaiko

Enita Andrea

Felex Filias

Hannah Bandah

Laziton Manyozo

Lephan George

Letisha Major

Malangizo Sonyezo

Memory Alfred

Monica Yohane

Salah Davie

Tamandan Njoka

Yobu Maliseni

Peter Wilson

Salah Hassan

Lenia Joseph

Ellen Malon

Jamiton Mataya

Kafton Mataya

Mataya Kalumba

Veleka Naphtaly

Roman Phiri

Ellen Balison

Ida Chisomo

Glory Kumitengo

Eunice Andrew

Keffa Finius

Woodson Kayola

Mauni CDSS

Fatness Dickiel

Sarah Banda

Yoseph Majonjo

Benadeta Kamkupa

Charity Ackison Bandah

Chimwemwe Mailosi

Mbomba Secondary School

Rachel Geofrey Zingani

Florence Kalata

Blessings Nthala

Amosi Kaliza

Anne Kachikosi

Nesi Sengani

Mchinji Secondary School

Felix Elias

Shireen Tenthani Makande

Tamandani Kafantandala

Alfred Kachepa

Isaac Sadrack

Willard John

Kondwani Fanueck

Mtisunge Adamson

Pempho Nkhoma

Sibongire Kondowe

Joel Tedson

Felix Lemani

Mizeck Sikelo

Febby Bandah

Gift Chitende

Nelson Kaliyaya

Zechariah Malenga

Mfera CDSS

Bright Blessings

Daniel Meki

Foster Simbi

Frank Chilimba

Louis Chinangwa

Martha Gauti

Nema Mariatende

Yamikani Kanyenzi

Mirole CDSS

Chikondi Yakobe

Prisca Gunde

Lonjezo Levi

Diana David

Chipiriro Jamboh

Blessings Tito

Alice Chagunda

Given Jim

Blessings Thenes

Fly Talo

Peter Mkupira

Mitundu CDSS

Blessings Build

Steven Buleya

Kate Kainja

Ivy Phiri

Mitundu Secondary School

Andrea Elias

Naomi James

Steven Jay Chaponda

Agathar Kalungwe

Blessings Chilemba

Mkhota CDSS

Gertrude Saiti

Mirriam Usher

Amose Kaputa

Gelard E Kusongwe

Stanel Kaliat

Bridget Mwale

Mphatso Paul

Doreen Kennedy

Goodston Sait Neston

Promise Chiundira

Mkwichi Secondary School

Yobu Banda

Shadreck Masamba

Bright Kaunda

Happiness Juwawoh

Evance Eliah

Frank Makhole

Welbert Namikungulu

Mlanda Girls Secondary School

Linda Samu

Olivia Kaundu

Takondwa Jessat

Yankho Matewere

Dorica Banda

Linda Chingota

Mlodza CDSS Day

Montfort Geza

Mlodza CDSS night

Fred Namoche

Mpando CDSS

George Majoni

Mtisunge Maliseni

Emelesiya Chaponda

Chrissy Charles

Ivy Kathyole

Chiyanjano Banda

Judith Joseph

Yohane Tomas Cosmos

Mpando CDSS Open

Alice Binwell

Charles Binwell

Makulata Makina

Mpherere CDSS

Chrispine Chagalamuka

Anderson/Cosmas Gresom

Takondwa Kapatamoyo

Mponela CDSS

Francis Kabango

Christopher Kanyenda

Jonathan Nkhoma

Goodwell Efita

Timitoni Esau

Taona Ganizani

Florence Lucious

Essau Banda

Jacob Banda

Esnart Joseph

Mateyu Senala

Shadreck Nkhoma

Mponela Open School

Marvelous Mgemezulu

Matthews Kennedy

Esther Luka

Alick Yohane

Mwansambo Secondary School

Dorothy Mlongoti

Mziza Mission Secondary School

Kenward Phiri

Evelyn Gondwe

Diana Katola

Zione Chitsumba

Shanise Chafukira

Mzuzu Gov't Secondary School

Alex Nkhoma

Ruth Nelson

Natola CDSS

Chimwanza Rhodwell

Biziwick Chawiya

Martha Kampheni

Esinta Kadzanja

Prince Allan

Laudan Jaji

Blessings Nkhoma

Andrew Gobede

Ronex Madzonga

Carolyne Chilunjika

Nchalo CDSS

Aaron Lucious

Tiyanjane Chikoti

Eliza James

William Thole

Francis Kajawo

Manas Kuwanda

Isaac Dumbo

Kelvin Labeka

Ndevu Hope CDSS

Bright Kamanjenje

New Era Girls Secondary School

Prisca Chirambo

New Life Academy

Agatha Gopani

Alice Charles

Maria Beka

Ruth Moses

Simeon July

Yasin Walero

Njewa CDSS

Esau Burnet

Trust Mbewe

Danfellow Mahowa

Mark Lusiyano

Stephano Banda

Vincent Losani

Njewe CDSS

Feledo Lemani

Tobias Wanda

Hilda Nkhata

Jonathan Sweet

Temwachi Phiri

Eliza Mwale

Koieta Nyangulu

Martha Moyo

Mollas Ngoma

Edmond Mathando Mgemezulu

Dalikes Bhloyi

Famous Chirwa

Rhodah Zimba

Nkhande CDSS

Mack Gomesi

Annie Chiwambo

Diana Nkolokosa

Hopeson Nyakuleha

Ishmael Chavi

Josephy Elias

Justin Mambo

Lawrence Faera

Nkhate CDSS

Carlos Starch

Chimwemwe Masamba

Dickson Samuel

Emma Wizalamu

Fanny Peterson

Grace Patrick

Leonard Mpakati

Loveness Saizi

Osman Ngombe

Nkhoma Secondary School

Divaison Nelson

Nsanje Secondary School

Yohane Binzi

Emmanuel Gome

Johnathan Wisted

Richard Malizani

Amos Mateyu

Enerst Kalavina

Lyson Mfulano

Nthongwa Alumindu

Rodrick Mulira

Ntcheu Secondary School

Chifuniro Golden

Chimwemwe Gevasi

Ellen Dausi

Evance Chikupila

George Duli

Idrissa Kamwana

Innocent Billiat

Lloyd Chagunda

Prisca Kachule

Rhodrick Wesley

Shadreck Magombo

Talandira Banda

Elliot Malita

Dalia Kambwiri

Ntchisi Secondary School

Mike Damiano

Matias Kanyemba

Joel Phiri

Esther Kachingwe

Percian F. Kazota

Thokozani Kafanikhale

Frederick Chikweza

Nyachilenda CDSS

Alex Bonzo

Blessings Kandea

Comfort Kaukambo

Deborah Khalitchi

Elizabeth Msukuma

Innocent Grey

Josephy Peter

Josephy Peterson

Joseph Nyamizinga

Nyamadzere CDSS

Innocent Chagaka

Paul Simion

Osman Goba

William Alufeli

Ganizani Diversion

Bicycle John

Martiness Mpomba

Bizeck Mutholo

Catherine Mthyola

Davie Grauti

Eliza Valley

Gift Billy

Harold Samson

Hopeson Green

Paul Chaima

Shyreen Mulirenji

Thocco Seda

Nyenje CDSS

Frater Haswell

Moses Dyson

Wongani Chuma

Moses Banda

Phembe CDSS

Emmanuel Shaba

Tananzio Shaba

Phereni Secondary School

Florence Manda

Doreen Tebulo

Phokera CDSS

Catherine Chibuli

Chifundo Kabowa

Friday Rice

Bande James

Kativa Mafuken

Mary Rice

Milisawu Bobo

Misheck Jeckey

Wycliff Magalas

Rise Malawi Private Secondary School

Teleza Chawala

Robert Blake Open Secondary School

Benjamin Alison

Robert Blake Secondary School

Geofrey Gandah

Mwaiwawo Banda

Boston Saimoni

Chikumbutso Mfuni

David Moses

Edward Bornface

Ezikiel Phinifolo

Frank Charles

Frank Sandfore

Grecian Betamu

Jonas Kamundudza

Joseph Phiri

Josophat Frackson

Justin Milward

Lonjezo Kamweta

Wesley Nkhoma

Olifala Makiyi

Sankhani Haswick Chikhutu

William Numeli

Zafrey Zoya

Lazarus Mologeni

Madalitso Chisale

Lonjezo Kadzanja

Robert Laws Secondary School

Gift Banda

Salima Secondary

Tiwonge Banda

Santhe Secondary School

Levison Dulani

Ronald Kadewere

Sala Bostone

Wakisa Chimwaye

Alex Benard

Mailesi Chiundira

Magadalena Moyo

Wiscot Maliko

Jazimoni Lukhwawa

Alexander D Chirwa

Timothy Gilbert

Esau Frackson Chisaman

Patson Manondo

Princes Master

Loreen Stanely

Msanide Kondwani Phiri

Saida Machira Banda

Lisinet Kossam

Makilina Phiri

Memory Katukula

Jessy Kainga

Kenneth Maclean

Lazarous Banda

Leah Ngoma

Chimwemwe Banda

David Chriford

Emelida Kosamu

Getrude Phiri

Adam Chimangeni

Angella Mhango

Agnes Fredrick

Blessings Kwalingana

Tiyamike Phiri

Wongani Maganizo

Precious Juliyasi

Eliza Hardwell

Nichorus Chunga

Zindikirani Banda

Francisco Soko

Christian Chibwe

Joseph Mbewe

Robert Chiudzu

Mwaiwawo Anderson

Santhe Secondary School Open

Gloria Gwazani

Daniel Maguzajasi

Boniface Gawani

Sendwe CDSS

Bisai Changwe

Eneles Khriford

Jelita Henderson

Limbikan Kaputalambwe

Matilda Petro

Chisangalalo Chafika

Brown Nkhata

Caroline Moses

Faith Peterson

Masumba Yusufu

Pemphero Kapenuka

Yohane W Mwale

Yosefe Paulo

Chiletso Yosofati

Mazunzo Mkangala Chimgolo

Allan Kalindeni

Apatsa Yamikani

Austen Mbalani Million

Lonjezo Thasesi

Pilirani Magoda

Thom Chimwemwe

Tito Criscent Kamanga

Yamikani Kalimanda

Steven Chiulambo

Simbi CDSS

Lestina Mickson

Edward Cosmass

Ganizani Watson

Rabecca Mathews

Josiya Breya

Staniel Dita

Nelifa Njole

Josophat Sadalack

Yobu Chikafa

Dolofy Hamiton Katambo

SOS HG Secondary School

Christina Champitika

St. Mary's Karonga Girls Secondary

School

Rose Chafulumira

St. Michael's CDSS

Trinity Mkanyoza

Precious Manyowa

Lloyd Banda

Gospel Frank

Victor Valentine

Stella Mwiba

Prisca Innocent

St. Michaels Girls Secondary School

Lumbani Mercy Kamanga

Tchawale CDSS Boys

Josophat Banda

Happy Ngwira

Chisomo Christopher

Gift Jasteni

Innocent Davison

Goodwell Jonathan

Mandala Mwale

Thawani Mapulana

Trywell Malaulo

Pacharo Banda

Thokozani Damiano

Jabes Bottoman

Tchawale CDSS Girls

Hodess Tembo

Getrude Sadalack

Chisomo Sankhulani

Florence Lilen

Hannah Mtandaza

Daina Kadango

Telina Paul

Lenia Lichapa

Modester Davide

Lucia Kelwin

Matridah Kamtsendero

Sophlet Julius

Sylivia Kasalika

Tamala Amon

Mwatitha James

Liness Frackson

Show More
Show More

Post-secondary / College level Scholarship Program

For seminary students & general education students

Missions and Outreach Programs

Weekly bible studies, annual youth retreats, & annual pastors conferences

other PROGRAMS

WE SUPPORT

Pace Academy Foundation believes in partnering with other ministries to provide a better future for those in need. Our foundation currently supports various organizations in the U.S. and Malawi, including: children-feeding programs, local pastors conferences, bible-college education, & short-term mission trips with local churches.

Updated December 2020

PROGRAMS

Contact Us

In the United States...

Founder & President Sung Hee Yoo

5241 Lincoln Ave., Suite C2

Cypress, CA 90630, USA

Email: paceacademyfoundation@gmail.com

Cell +1 714 310 7225

Accounting Office

Tel. +1 714 220 9111

In Malawi...

 

National Field Director Elliot Khembo

P.O. Box 54,

Kasungu, Malawi, Africa

Email: pafmalawi@gmail.com

           khemboe@gmail.com

Airtel +265 888 85 90 65

Pace academy foundation, inc. is an i.r.s. registered 501(c)(3) non-profit organization. All donations in the US are tax deductible in full or in part.

Federal Employer’s Identification Number(FEIN): 47-1309747

© 2014 by PACE ACADEMY FOUNDATION, INC.