2021-2022 PAF SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS

Here are our 1800 PAF scholarship students and PAF graduated students

If you would like to know more about an individual student or would like to support a specific student, please contact PAF office in USA for further details.

If you would like to see the individual students' applications,

please feel free to contact our USA office.

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1
Hannah Mtandaza (Tchawale CDSS)

Hannah Mtandaza (Tchawale CDSS)

Happy Chamadzanga (Kang'oma Secondary Sc

Happy Chamadzanga (Kang'oma Secondary Sc

Happy Ngwira (Tchawale CDSS)

Happy Ngwira (Tchawale CDSS)

Hedrina Banda (Likuni Girls' Secondary S

Hedrina Banda (Likuni Girls' Secondary S

Henry Banda (Chayamba Secondary School)

Henry Banda (Chayamba Secondary School)

Hildo Hezekio (Kang'oma Secondary School

Hildo Hezekio (Kang'oma Secondary School

Hildo Kezekio (Kang'oma Secondary School

Hildo Kezekio (Kang'oma Secondary School

Hope Chadewa (Kasungu Secondary School)

Hope Chadewa (Kasungu Secondary School)

Hopeson Kam'phimba (Madisi Secondary Sch

Hopeson Kam'phimba (Madisi Secondary Sch

Idah Mwale (Matapila CDSS)

Idah Mwale (Matapila CDSS)

Idrissa Kamwana (Ntcheu Secondary School

Idrissa Kamwana (Ntcheu Secondary School

Iness Mtokosa (Lilongwe Girls Secondary

Iness Mtokosa (Lilongwe Girls Secondary

Innocent Billiat (Ntcheu Secondary Schoo

Innocent Billiat (Ntcheu Secondary Schoo

Innocent Davison (Tchawale CDSS)

Innocent Davison (Tchawale CDSS)

Innoch Thuboy Nyerere (Dowa Secondary Sc

Innoch Thuboy Nyerere (Dowa Secondary Sc

Ireen Wilmot (Khola CDSS)

Ireen Wilmot (Khola CDSS)

Ivy Phiri (Mitundu CDSS)

Ivy Phiri (Mitundu CDSS)

Jabes Bottoman (Tchawale CDSS)

Jabes Bottoman (Tchawale CDSS)

James Edmond (Madisi Secondary School)

James Edmond (Madisi Secondary School)

James Masamba (Magawa Secondary School)

James Masamba (Magawa Secondary School)

James Mponda (Dowa Secondary School)

James Mponda (Dowa Secondary School)

James Mwatitha (Tchawale CDSS)

James Mwatitha (Tchawale CDSS)

Jamiton Mataya (Matapila CDSS)

Jamiton Mataya (Matapila CDSS)

Jelita Henderson (Sendwe CDSS)

Jelita Henderson (Sendwe CDSS)

Jessy Mwale (Malembo CDSS)

Jessy Mwale (Malembo CDSS)

Jezina Standford (Ntcheu Secondary Schoo

Jezina Standford (Ntcheu Secondary Schoo

Joe Musopa (Kamuzu Barracks CDSS)

Joe Musopa (Kamuzu Barracks CDSS)

Joel Phiri (Ntchisi Secondary School)

Joel Phiri (Ntchisi Secondary School)

Jonas Kamundudza (Robert Blake Secondary

Jonas Kamundudza (Robert Blake Secondary

Joseph Mbewe (Santhe Secondary School)

Joseph Mbewe (Santhe Secondary School)

Joseph Phiri (Robert Blake Secondary Sch

Joseph Phiri (Robert Blake Secondary Sch

Josephy Dyson (Dzenza Secondary School)

Josephy Dyson (Dzenza Secondary School)

Josephy Gama (Chilima CDSS)

Josephy Gama (Chilima CDSS)

Josiya Breya (Simbi CDSS)

Josiya Breya (Simbi CDSS)

Josophat Frackson (Robert Blake Secondar

Josophat Frackson (Robert Blake Secondar

Josophat Frackson (Robert Blaket Seconda

Josophat Frackson (Robert Blaket Seconda

Judith Chibwe (Chigodi CDSS)

Judith Chibwe (Chigodi CDSS)

Justin Milward (Robert Blake Secondary S

Justin Milward (Robert Blake Secondary S

Justin Mtaila (Dowa Secondary School)

Justin Mtaila (Dowa Secondary School)

Kadango Daina (Tchawale CDSS)

Kadango Daina (Tchawale CDSS)

Kafton Mataya (Matapila CDSS)

Kafton Mataya (Matapila CDSS)

Kate Kainja (Mitundu CDSS)

Kate Kainja (Mitundu CDSS)

Kenward Phiri (Mziza Mission Secondary S

Kenward Phiri (Mziza Mission Secondary S

Kiliness Willet Chalera (Lilongwe Girls

Kiliness Willet Chalera (Lilongwe Girls

Kondwani Tonex (Dzenza Secondary School)

Kondwani Tonex (Dzenza Secondary School)

Lamiton Elazi (Favour Private Secondary

Lamiton Elazi (Favour Private Secondary

Landirani Fredson (Matapila CDSS)

Landirani Fredson (Matapila CDSS)

Laudan Jaji (Natola CDSS)

Laudan Jaji (Natola CDSS)

Laziton Manyozo (Matapila CDSS)

Laziton Manyozo (Matapila CDSS)

Lenia Joseph (Matapila CDSS)

Lenia Joseph (Matapila CDSS)

Lenia Lichapa (Tchawale CDSS)

Lenia Lichapa (Tchawale CDSS)

Lephan George (Matapila CDSS)

Lephan George (Matapila CDSS)

Lestina Mickson (Simbi CDSS)

Lestina Mickson (Simbi CDSS)

Letisha Major (Matapila CDSS)

Letisha Major (Matapila CDSS)

Levison Dulani (Santhe Secondary School)

Levison Dulani (Santhe Secondary School)

Limbikan Kaputalambwe (Sendwe CDSS)

Limbikan Kaputalambwe (Sendwe CDSS)

Linda Chingota (Mlanda Girls Secondary S

Linda Chingota (Mlanda Girls Secondary S

Linda Samu (Mlanda Girls Secondary Schoo

Linda Samu (Mlanda Girls Secondary Schoo

Linda Tembo (Kaliyeka Secondary School)

Linda Tembo (Kaliyeka Secondary School)

Liness Frackson (Tchawale CDSS)

Liness Frackson (Tchawale CDSS)

Lloyd Chagunda (Ntcheu Secondary School)

Lloyd Chagunda (Ntcheu Secondary School)

Lloyd Chelewani (Kasungu Secondary Schoo

Lloyd Chelewani (Kasungu Secondary Schoo

Lodreck Tengatenga (Madzanje CDSS)

Lodreck Tengatenga (Madzanje CDSS)

Lonjezo Kamweta (Robert Blake Secondary

Lonjezo Kamweta (Robert Blake Secondary

Lottie Kamwendo (Dowa Secondary School)

Lottie Kamwendo (Dowa Secondary School)

Lovemore Misheck (Malembo CDSS)

Lovemore Misheck (Malembo CDSS)

Lucia Chitandeni (Dzoole CDSS)

Lucia Chitandeni (Dzoole CDSS)

Lucia Kelwin (Tchawale CDSS)

Lucia Kelwin (Tchawale CDSS)

Lucia Semu (Matapila CDSS)

Lucia Semu (Matapila CDSS)

Luphious Leonard Lemani (Dowa Secondary

Luphious Leonard Lemani (Dowa Secondary

Magret January (Guest Attendee)

Magret January (Guest Attendee)

Mailesi Chiundira (Santhe Secondary Scho

Mailesi Chiundira (Santhe Secondary Scho

Mailesi Fred (Dzenza Secondary School)

Mailesi Fred (Dzenza Secondary School)

Malangizo Sonyezo (Matapila CDSS)

Malangizo Sonyezo (Matapila CDSS)

Maliam Billy (Dowa Secondary School)

Maliam Billy (Dowa Secondary School)

Malita Elliot (Ntcheu Secondary School)

Malita Elliot (Ntcheu Secondary School)

Malizani Solomon (Chambidzi CDSS)

Malizani Solomon (Chambidzi CDSS)

Mandala Mwale (Tchawale CDSS)

Mandala Mwale (Tchawale CDSS)

Marck Kayange (Dzenza Secondary School)

Marck Kayange (Dzenza Secondary School)

Maria Mwale (Chilima CDSS)

Maria Mwale (Chilima CDSS)

Maria Storikers (Guest Attendee)

Maria Storikers (Guest Attendee)

Martha Kampheni (Natola CDSS)

Martha Kampheni (Natola CDSS)

Martha Msako (Lilongwe Girls Secondary S

Martha Msako (Lilongwe Girls Secondary S

Marvelous Mgemezulu (Mponela CDSS)

Marvelous Mgemezulu (Mponela CDSS)

Masumba Yusufu (Sendwe CDSS)

Masumba Yusufu (Sendwe CDSS)

Mataya Kalumba (Matapila CDSS)

Mataya Kalumba (Matapila CDSS)

Matias Kanyemba (Ntchisi Secondary Schoo

Matias Kanyemba (Ntchisi Secondary Schoo

Matilda Petro (Sendwe CDSS)

Matilda Petro (Sendwe CDSS)

Matridah Kamtsendero (Tchawale CDSS)

Matridah Kamtsendero (Tchawale CDSS)

Matthews Kennedy (Mponela CDSS)

Matthews Kennedy (Mponela CDSS)

Maurice Mbewe (Matapila CDSS)

Maurice Mbewe (Matapila CDSS)

Maxwell Ngoma (Kasungu Secondary School)

Maxwell Ngoma (Kasungu Secondary School)

Mazuzo Macford (Chilima CDSS)

Mazuzo Macford (Chilima CDSS)

Memory Alfred (Matapila CDSS)

Memory Alfred (Matapila CDSS)

Memory Kambalawira (Guest Attendee)

Memory Kambalawira (Guest Attendee)

Memory Visiwell (Dzenza Secondary School

Memory Visiwell (Dzenza Secondary School

Mercy Kananji (Chigodi CDSS)

Mercy Kananji (Chigodi CDSS)

Mervice Chirwa (Kafita Christian Seconda

Mervice Chirwa (Kafita Christian Seconda

Michael Divayison (Magawa Secondary Scho

Michael Divayison (Magawa Secondary Scho

Mike Damiano (Madisi Secondary School)

Mike Damiano (Madisi Secondary School)

Mike Kathewera (Dowa Secondary School)

Mike Kathewera (Dowa Secondary School)

Mirriam Usher (Mkhota CDSS)

Mirriam Usher (Mkhota CDSS)

Mixon Chalungama (Dowa Secondary School)

Mixon Chalungama (Dowa Secondary School)

Modester Davide (Tchawale CDSS)

Modester Davide (Tchawale CDSS)

Molesi Dackson (Madisi Secondary School)

Molesi Dackson (Madisi Secondary School)

Mologeni Lazarus (Robert Blake Secondary

Mologeni Lazarus (Robert Blake Secondary

Monica George (Madisi Secondary School)

Monica George (Madisi Secondary School)

Monica Kalumbi (Matapila CDSS)

Monica Kalumbi (Matapila CDSS)

Monica Yohane (Matapila CDSS)

Monica Yohane (Matapila CDSS)

Morice Mbewe (Matapila CDSS)

Morice Mbewe (Matapila CDSS)

Moyo Samalani (Chigodi CDSS)

Moyo Samalani (Chigodi CDSS)

Mphatso Khwinda (Lilongwe Girls Secondar

Mphatso Khwinda (Lilongwe Girls Secondar

Mphatso Kumitawa (Likuni Girls' Secondar

Mphatso Kumitawa (Likuni Girls' Secondar

Mtisunge Adamson (Mchinji Secondary Scho

Mtisunge Adamson (Mchinji Secondary Scho

Mulitani Paitson (Kang'oma Secondary Sch

Mulitani Paitson (Kang'oma Secondary Sch

Mwaiwawo Anderson (Santhe Secondary Scho

Mwaiwawo Anderson (Santhe Secondary Scho

Mwaiwawo Banda (Robert Blake Secondary S

Mwaiwawo Banda (Robert Blake Secondary S

Nachete Jimmy (Gandali CDSS)

Nachete Jimmy (Gandali CDSS)

Naomi James (Mitundu Secondary School)

Naomi James (Mitundu Secondary School)

Nelia Noel Nkhoma (Chayamba Secondary Sc

Nelia Noel Nkhoma (Chayamba Secondary Sc

Nelson Kaliyaya (Mchinji Secondary Schoo

Nelson Kaliyaya (Mchinji Secondary Schoo

Noel Chirwa (Kasungu Secondary School)

Noel Chirwa (Kasungu Secondary School)

Numeli William (Robert Blake Seconday Sc

Numeli William (Robert Blake Seconday Sc

Olivia Kaunda (Mlanda GIrls Secondary Sc

Olivia Kaunda (Mlanda GIrls Secondary Sc

Oloria Phiri (Chigodi CDSS)

Oloria Phiri (Chigodi CDSS)

Pachalo Banda (Tchawale CDSS)

Pachalo Banda (Tchawale CDSS)

Patience Chalira (Likuni Girls' Secondar

Patience Chalira (Likuni Girls' Secondar

Patrick Moyo (Madisi Secondary School)

Patrick Moyo (Madisi Secondary School)

Patrick Nkhoma (Bwaila Secondary School)

Patrick Nkhoma (Bwaila Secondary School)

Pauline Bazaliyele (Matapila CDSS)

Pauline Bazaliyele (Matapila CDSS)

Pemphelo Peter (Chambidzi CDSS)

Pemphelo Peter (Chambidzi CDSS)

Pemphero Chafika (Chayamba Secondary Sch

Pemphero Chafika (Chayamba Secondary Sch

Pemphero Gallion (Gandali CDSS)

Pemphero Gallion (Gandali CDSS)

Pemphero Kapenuka (Sendwe CDSS)

Pemphero Kapenuka (Sendwe CDSS)

Pempho Lundu (Lilongwe Girls Secondary S

Pempho Lundu (Lilongwe Girls Secondary S

Pempho Nkhoma (Mchinji Secondary School)

Pempho Nkhoma (Mchinji Secondary School)

Peter David Sefasi (Dzenza Secondary Sch

Peter David Sefasi (Dzenza Secondary Sch

Peter Wilson (Matapila CDSS)

Peter Wilson (Matapila CDSS)

Pilirani Million (Kasungu Secondary Scho

Pilirani Million (Kasungu Secondary Scho

Precious Josophat (Dowa Secondary School

Precious Josophat (Dowa Secondary School

Prisca Kachule (Ntcheu Secondary School)

Prisca Kachule (Ntcheu Secondary School)

Prisca Mpasula (Lilongwe Girls Secondary

Prisca Mpasula (Lilongwe Girls Secondary

Promise Chiundira (Mkhota CDSS)

Promise Chiundira (Mkhota CDSS)

Rabecca Andrew (Dzoole CDSS)

Rabecca Andrew (Dzoole CDSS)

Rabecca Mathews (Simbi CDSS)

Rabecca Mathews (Simbi CDSS)

Rabecca Nkhata (Kasungu Secondary School

Rabecca Nkhata (Kasungu Secondary School

Racheal Maluwa (Matapila CDSS)

Racheal Maluwa (Matapila CDSS)

Racious Sosten (Khola CDSS)

Racious Sosten (Khola CDSS)

Redson Filimoni (Guest Attendee)

Redson Filimoni (Guest Attendee)

Regina Joshua (Gandali CDSS)

Regina Joshua (Gandali CDSS)

Rhoda Kamanga (Lilongwe Girls Secondary

Rhoda Kamanga (Lilongwe Girls Secondary

Rhodrick Wesley (Ntcheu Secondary School

Rhodrick Wesley (Ntcheu Secondary School

Robert Chimwemwe (Dzenza Secondary Schoo

Robert Chimwemwe (Dzenza Secondary Schoo

Robert Chiudzu (Santhe Secondary School)

Robert Chiudzu (Santhe Secondary School)

Robert Phiri (Dzenza Secondary School)

Robert Phiri (Dzenza Secondary School)

Rojerio Barnet Gawanani (Guest Attendee)

Rojerio Barnet Gawanani (Guest Attendee)

Roman Ferium (Matapila CDSS)

Roman Ferium (Matapila CDSS)

Ronald Kadewere (Santhe Secondary School

Ronald Kadewere (Santhe Secondary School

Sala Bostone (Santhe Secondary School)

Sala Bostone (Santhe Secondary School)

Salah Davie (Matapila CDSS)

Salah Davie (Matapila CDSS)

Salah Hassan (Matapila CDSS)

Salah Hassan (Matapila CDSS)

Samson Sandram (Madisi Secondary School)

Samson Sandram (Madisi Secondary School)

Sankhani Haswick Chikhutu (Robert Blake

Sankhani Haswick Chikhutu (Robert Blake

Sarai Gama (Lilongwe Girls Secondary Sch

Sarai Gama (Lilongwe Girls Secondary Sch

Sayford Lunguz (Matapila CDSS)

Sayford Lunguz (Matapila CDSS)

Setilida K Mzenga

Setilida K Mzenga

Shadreck Magombo (Ntcheu Secondary Schoo

Shadreck Magombo (Ntcheu Secondary Schoo

Shalom Kholowa (Mlanda Girls Secondary S

Shalom Kholowa (Mlanda Girls Secondary S

Shanise Chafukira (Mziza Mission Seconda

Shanise Chafukira (Mziza Mission Seconda

Shireen Tenthani Makande (Mchinji Second

Shireen Tenthani Makande (Mchinji Second

Sibongire Kondowe (Mchinji Secondary Sch

Sibongire Kondowe (Mchinji Secondary Sch

Sikenera Gaweni (Malembo CDSS)

Sikenera Gaweni (Malembo CDSS)

Silvester Siveliano (Madisi Secondary Sc

Silvester Siveliano (Madisi Secondary Sc

Sitiya James (Chambidzi CDSS)

Sitiya James (Chambidzi CDSS)

Sophlet Julius (Tchawale CDSS)

Sophlet Julius (Tchawale CDSS)

Steven Buleya (Mitundu CDSS)

Steven Buleya (Mitundu CDSS)

Steven Chibwe (Kapaza Christian Private

Steven Chibwe (Kapaza Christian Private

Steven Jay Chaponda (Mitundu Secondary S

Steven Jay Chaponda (Mitundu Secondary S

Steven Kondwelani (Kang'oma Secondary Sc

Steven Kondwelani (Kang'oma Secondary Sc

Sydney Bizwick (Kapaza Christian Private

Sydney Bizwick (Kapaza Christian Private

Sylivia Kasalika (Tchawale CDSS)

Sylivia Kasalika (Tchawale CDSS)

Symon Tionge (Chilima CDSS)

Symon Tionge (Chilima CDSS)

Takondwa Jessat (Mlanda Girls Secondary

Takondwa Jessat (Mlanda Girls Secondary

Talandira Banda (Ntcheu Secondary School

Talandira Banda (Ntcheu Secondary School

Tamala Amon (Tchawale CDSS)

Tamala Amon (Tchawale CDSS)

Tamala Stephano (Malembo CDSS)

Tamala Stephano (Malembo CDSS)

Tamandan Njoka (Matapila CDSS)

Tamandan Njoka (Matapila CDSS)

Tamandani Elivala (Magawa Secondary Scho

Tamandani Elivala (Magawa Secondary Scho

Taonga Jeka (Lilongwe Girls Secondary Sc

Taonga Jeka (Lilongwe Girls Secondary Sc

Telina Paul (Tchawale CDSS)

Telina Paul (Tchawale CDSS)

Thawani Mapulana (Tchawale CDSS)

Thawani Mapulana (Tchawale CDSS)

Thoccozire Jere (Likuni Girls' Secondary

Thoccozire Jere (Likuni Girls' Secondary

Thokozani Damiano (Tchawale CDSS)

Thokozani Damiano (Tchawale CDSS)

Thokozani Kafanikhale (Ntchisi Secondary

Thokozani Kafanikhale (Ntchisi Secondary

Thokozani Matekwe (Madisi Secondary Scho

Thokozani Matekwe (Madisi Secondary Scho

Thokozani Wiseman (Dowa Secondary School

Thokozani Wiseman (Dowa Secondary School

Tione Jolamu (Matapila CDSS)

Tione Jolamu (Matapila CDSS)

Tito Larry Mapata (Malembo CDSS)

Tito Larry Mapata (Malembo CDSS)

Tiwonge Banda (Alicegwengwe Foundation S

Tiwonge Banda (Alicegwengwe Foundation S

Trasford Henery (Kasungu Secondary Schoo

Trasford Henery (Kasungu Secondary Schoo

Trywell Malaulo (Tchawale CDSS)

Trywell Malaulo (Tchawale CDSS)

Veleka Naphtaly (Matapila CDSS)

Veleka Naphtaly (Matapila CDSS)

Veronica Simbeni (Dzoole CDSS)

Veronica Simbeni (Dzoole CDSS)

Viana Chozeka (Chilima CDSS)

Viana Chozeka (Chilima CDSS)

Vincent Chirwa (Kapaza Christian Private

Vincent Chirwa (Kapaza Christian Private

Wesley Nkhoma (Robert Blake Secondary Sc

Wesley Nkhoma (Robert Blake Secondary Sc

Wisdom Linde (Manyani CDSS)

Wisdom Linde (Manyani CDSS)

Yamikani Mackson (Dowa Secondary School)

Yamikani Mackson (Dowa Secondary School)

Yeselani Dishani (Dzenza Secondary Schoo

Yeselani Dishani (Dzenza Secondary Schoo

Yobu Maliseni (Matapila CDSS)

Yobu Maliseni (Matapila CDSS)

Yohane W Mwale (Sendwe CDSS)

Yohane W Mwale (Sendwe CDSS)

Yosefe Paulo (Sendwe CDSS)

Yosefe Paulo (Sendwe CDSS)

Yotam Mbuwa (Khola CDSS)

Yotam Mbuwa (Khola CDSS)

Zafrey Zoya (Robert Blake Secondary Scho

Zafrey Zoya (Robert Blake Secondary Scho

Zakeyo Chunga (Dowa Secondary School)

Zakeyo Chunga (Dowa Secondary School)

Zechariah Malenga (Mchinji Secondary Sch

Zechariah Malenga (Mchinji Secondary Sch

Zione Chitsumba (Mziza Mission Secondary

Zione Chitsumba (Mziza Mission Secondary

AND THE REST OF THE STUDENTS

THOSE MISSED DURING 

THIS YEAR'S RETREAT

ALICE GWENGWE FOUNDATION

TIWONGE BANDA (FORM 1)

AME PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CAROLYNE CHILUNJIKA (FORM 3)

BWAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANDREW KANTHITI (FORM 1)

BLACKSON SAJAWA (FORM 1)

CALVIN CHINANGWA (FORM 1)

EMMANUEL NAWICHERE (FORM 1)

KENSON NAMBA (FORM 1)

KHAMA MATEMBA (FORM 1)

NAOMI KAPANGA (FORM 1)

THOKOZANI SYNET (FORM 1)

TIONGE KACHINWE (FORM 1)

CHIFUNIRO PRIVATE SCHOOL

THOCCO JELEMIAH (FORM 1)

CHILINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALEX KACHIWAYA (FORM 3)

RODWELL MAULANA (FORM 1)

CHINKHUTI CDSS

CHRIS MATOPE (FORM 3)

LOVENESS SANDFORE (FORM 3)

CHIPASULA OPEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

FANNY DENIUS (FORM 1)

PATRICK CHAPADENGA (FORM 2)

CHISAMBA CDSS

CRONUS KAUNDAH (FORM 4)

TONY TEDSON (FORM 1)

CHIWOKO CDSS

SOLOMAN MWALE (FORM 1)

DIVINE GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAIWAWO CHIMWAZA (FORM 2)

DOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BILLIAT JOSSAM (FORM 1)

RUSSELL ZULU (FORM 3)

DZENZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALEX WELUZAN (FORM 3)

BEATRICE MAXWELL (FORM 4)

BLESSINGS MTOWA (FORM 2)

DZOOLE CDSS

MELVIS MEDISON (FORM 1)

EMFENI CDSS

AUSTIN WANDA (FORM 2)

FAVOUR PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ELZAI LAMITON (FORM 1)

GC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

PRISCA JOSEPHY (FORM 1)

KAFITA CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANNAH KACHINGWE (FORM 1)

LINDAH TEMBO (FORM 3)

NUMERI KWENDA (FORM 2)

KALIYEKA OPEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHRISTINA BANDA (FORM 3)

KAMUZU BARRACKS CDSS

GOMEZGANI MUNTHALI (FORM 3)

KANJUCHI CDSS

ALINAFE MOYO (FORM 1)

KATETE CDSS

BOLLANCE CHIMPHIMBA (FORM 2)

IDA NJEWA (FORM 2)

MEMORY K. BANDA (FORM 2)

MEMORY STEVEN (FORM 2)

KATOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHARITY LIKHAWO (FORM 3)

KHOLA CDSS

PRECIOUS BROWN NKHOMA (FORM 1)

KONGKSE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BENJAMIN ALISON (FORM 1)

LIKUNI OPEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

EDSON SENEGULA (FORM 3)

LUWEREZI CDSS

EDITA NGULUBE (FORM 1)

ENNOCK ZINYONI (FORM 2)

MALIKO PHIRI (FORM 1)

RACHAEL GONDWE (FORM 1)

ROSE CHIBWE (FORM 1)

TAWONGA SOKO (FORM 1)

MADZANJE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

RODRICK TENGA TENGA (FORM 3)

MAGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANDERSON KAFANTANDALA (FORM 2)

MAGODI CHRISTIAN PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL

EMMAR MATHEWS (FORM 1)

VIRGINIA CHINKUMWENDO (FORM 1)

MALEMBO CDSS

DILIA BINALISON (FORM 3)

QUEEN BANDA (FORM 2)

MAYANI CDSS

BERTHA MALINGA (FORM 1)

MATAPILA CDSS

AMOS LEVISON

HAWARD ELIAS (FORM 1)

IDA CHISOMA (FORM 1)

JENDA CDSS

GLORY THEMBA (FORM 1)

MBOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AMOSI KALIZA (FORM 1)

ANNE KACHIKOSI (FORM 1)

BLESSINGS NTHALA (FORM 1)

FLORENCE KALATA (FORM 2)

RACHEL GEOFFREY ZINGANI (FORM 2)

MITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

AGATHAR KALUNGWE (FORM 1)

MLODZA CDSS

FRED NAMOCHE (FORM 1)

MONTFORT GEZA (FORM 2)

MPANDO CDSS

GEORGE MAJONI (FORM 2)

MPONELA CDSS

GOODWELL EFITA (FORM 1)

JONATHAN NKHOMA (FORM 2)

SHADRECK NKHOMA (FORM 2)

TAONA GANIZANI (FORM 1)

MZUZU GOV'T SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALEX NKHOMA (FORM 1)

NANJATI CDSS

TITHA KASOWA (FORM 1)

NATOLA CDSS

ANDREW GOBEDE (FORM 3)

RONEX MADZONGA (FORM 3)

NDEVU HOPE CDSS

MAZUZO JONATHAN (FORM 1)

NJEWE CDSS

FELEDO LEMANI (FORM 1)

TOBIAS WANDA (FORM 1)

NYENJE CDSS

FRATER HASWELL (FORM 1)

PAMANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLORIA PHIRI (FORM 1)

ROBERT BLAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLIFALA MAKIYI (FORM 1)

SANTHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GLORIA GWAZANI (FORM 1)

WAKISA CHIMWAYE (FORM 2)

SOS HG SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHRISTINA CHAMPITIKA (FORM 2)

ST. MICHAELS GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUMBANI MERCY KAMANGA (FORM 1)

TCHAWALE CDSS

JONATHAN GOODWELL (FORM 1)

JOSOPHAT BANDA (FORM 1)

UNITY PRIVATE

LOVENESS TEMBO (FORM 1)